Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
23/11/2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E 1 - 1 U8
23/11/2019 13:10 Hageland United G08 C 1 - 1 U8
23/11/2019 13:20 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 A 1 - 1 U8
23/11/2019 13:30 Aartselaar BBC G08 A - 20 U8 AFOR
23/11/2019 14:00 U8 20 - Aartselaar BBC G08 A BFOR
23/11/2019 14:10 U8 1 - 1 BC Machelen-Diegem G08 A
23/11/2019 14:20 Hageland United G08 A 1 - 1 U8
23/11/2019 14:40 Notre Dame Leuven G08 A 1 - 1 U8
23/11/2019 15:00 U8 1 - 1 L.S.V. Basket Landen G08 A
23/11/2019 15:10 BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver G08 A 1 - 1 U8
30/11/2019 09:00 U8 1 - 1 BC Asse-Ternat G08 A
30/11/2019 09:20 BC Machelen-Diegem G08 A 1 - 1 U8
30/11/2019 09:20 U8 1 - 1 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 B
30/11/2019 09:40 Bct Overijse G08 B 1 - 1 U8
30/11/2019 09:50 Basket Groot Zemst G08 C 1 - 1 U8
30/11/2019 10:20 U8 1 - 1 BC Asse-Ternat G08 B
30/11/2019 10:30 U8 1 - 1 Basket Groot Zemst G08 A
30/11/2019 10:40 De Rode Leeuwen G08 B 1 - 1 U8
30/11/2019 11:00 U8 1 - 1 BC Foyer Molenbeek G08 A
30/11/2019 11:20 U8 1 - 1 Basket Groot Zemst G08 C
08/12/2019 10:00 U8 1 - 1 Hageland United G08 A
08/12/2019 10:20 Hageland United G08 C 1 - 1 U8
08/12/2019 10:40 Toyota Wouters Diest G08 A 1 - 1 U8
08/12/2019 11:10 U8 1 - 1 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 B
08/12/2019 11:30 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 B 1 - 1 U8
08/12/2019 11:50 Clem Scherpenheuvel G08 A 1 - 1 U8
08/12/2019 12:10 Notre Dame Leuven G08 B 1 - 1 U8
08/12/2019 12:20 Notre Dame Leuven G08 A 1 - 1 U8
08/12/2019 12:50 U8 1 - 1 Clem Scherpenheuvel G08 B
22/12/2019 09:00 Bct Overijse G08 A 1 - 1 U8
22/12/2019 09:20 BC Foyer Molenbeek G08 B 1 - 1 U8
22/12/2019 09:40 BC Machelen-Diegem G08 C 1 - 1 U8
22/12/2019 09:50 U8 1 - 1 Notre Dame Leuven G08 A
22/12/2019 10:30 U8 1 - 1 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 B
22/12/2019 10:30 U8 1 - 1 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 C
22/12/2019 10:50 Mercurius BBC Berchem G08 A 1 - 1 U8
22/12/2019 11:00 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G08 A 1 - 1 U8
22/12/2019 11:10 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 A 1 - 1 U8
22/12/2019 11:20 Hageland United G08 A 1 - 1 U8
28/12/2019 09:00 U8 1 - 1 Clem Scherpenheuvel G08 A
28/12/2019 09:20 U8 1 - 1 Basket Groot Zemst G08 A
28/12/2019 09:50 GSG Aarschot G08 B 1 - 1 U8
28/12/2019 10:35 U8 1 - 1 GSG Aarschot G08 A
28/12/2019 11:05 U8 1 - 1 Bct Overijse G08 A
11/01/2020 15:00 U8 1 - 1 Hageland United G08 A
18/01/2020 09:00 Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen G08 D 1 - 1 U8
01/02/2020 10:30 Dynamo Bertem G08 A 1 - 1 U8
22/02/2020 09:00 U8 1 - 1 Bavi Vilvoorde G08 A
15/03/2020 00:00 U8 - Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 B
15/03/2020 00:00 U8 - Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G08 B
15/03/2020 00:00 U8 - Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G08 C
15/03/2020 00:00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G08 C - U8
15/03/2020 00:00 Notre Dame Leuven G08 A - U8